• CISCO SFP-10G-LR= Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP Module

The Symbol : SFP-10G-LR=
10539.00
opak Add to wishlist
Shipping within 24 hours
Shipping price 14.99
Personal collection 0
Parcel locker InPost 14.99
InPost PARCEL 20
DPD PARCEL 25
UPS PARCEL 25
DHL PARCEL 25
The Availability Of Mało
The Weight Of The 0.15 kg

Zamówienie telefoniczne: 32 420 73 75

Leave your phone
Moduł nadajnik/odbiornik SFP+. Długość fali optycznej: 1310 nm.
Kolor srebrny
Przeznaczenie Cisco Catalyst 3012, Cisco Catalyst 3110G, Cisco Catalyst 3110X, Cisco Nexus 5010
Rodzaj Moduł
Wymiary (cm) 1.3 x 5.7 x 0.9
Waga (g) 75
Cechy Moduł nadajnik/odbiornik SFP+, Szybkość transmisji danych: 10 Gbps, Długość fali optycznej: 1310 nm
There is currently no comments or ratings for this product.
The Signature Of The
Email
Ask a question
  • Manufacturers
  • Shop closed

Store temporarily unavailable